[OCG] 4th Yamaguchi Championship (19th September 2009)
Página 1 de 1
[OCG] 4th Yamaguchi Championship (19th September 2009)
1st place
Player: Saihana
Deck: Synchro Undead
2nd place
Player: Mabo
Deck: Synchro Undead
3rd place
Player: HAJIME
Deck: Synchro Cat
20 Monster
2x Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
1x Gravekeeper's Guard
2x Gravekeeper's Spy
1x Summon Priest
1x D.D. Crazy Beast
1x Rescue Cat
1x Lightlord Hunter Raikou
1x Morphing Jar
1x Dark Armed Dragon
1x Koalakko
1x Sangan
2x Mystic Tomato
3x X-Saber Airbellun
1x D.D. Crow
1x Black Feather - Gale of the Hurricane
13 Magic
3x Pot of Avarice
2x Gold Sarcophagus
1x Heavy Storm
1x Cold Wave
1x Brain Control
2x Book of Moon
1x Forbidden Chalice
1x Giant Trunade
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
8 Trap
1x Bottomless Trap Hole
1x Mirror Force
1x Dimensional Prison
1x Torrential Tribute
2x Royal Oppression
1x Call of the Haunted
1x Trap Dustshoot
Side
1x D.D. Crow
1x Mystic Tomato
1x Tragoedia
2x Raiou
1x Lightlord Hunter Raikou
1x Lightning Vortex
1x Mind Control
1x Smashing Ground
2x Trap Stun
2x Dust Tornado
1x Dimensional Prison
1x The Transmigration Prophecy
Extra
1x Ally Of Justice Catastor
1x Ally Of Justice Decisive Arms
1x Black Feather - Armored Wing
2x Arcanite Magician
1x Gigantech Fighter
1x Goyo Guardian
1x Stardust Dragon
1x Natural Palkion
1x Natural Beast
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Magical Android
1x Mist Wurm
1x Mentalsphere Daemon
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Boundary
4th place
Player: Osamu Yanagi
Deck: Synchro Undead
fonte: http://shriek.twoday.net/stories/5959472/
Player: Saihana
Deck: Synchro Undead
2nd place
Player: Mabo
Deck: Synchro Undead
3rd place
Player: HAJIME
Deck: Synchro Cat
20 Monster
2x Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
1x Gravekeeper's Guard
2x Gravekeeper's Spy
1x Summon Priest
1x D.D. Crazy Beast
1x Rescue Cat
1x Lightlord Hunter Raikou
1x Morphing Jar
1x Dark Armed Dragon
1x Koalakko
1x Sangan
2x Mystic Tomato
3x X-Saber Airbellun
1x D.D. Crow
1x Black Feather - Gale of the Hurricane
13 Magic
3x Pot of Avarice
2x Gold Sarcophagus
1x Heavy Storm
1x Cold Wave
1x Brain Control
2x Book of Moon
1x Forbidden Chalice
1x Giant Trunade
1x Mystical Space Typhoon
8 Trap
1x Bottomless Trap Hole
1x Mirror Force
1x Dimensional Prison
1x Torrential Tribute
2x Royal Oppression
1x Call of the Haunted
1x Trap Dustshoot
Side
1x D.D. Crow
1x Mystic Tomato
1x Tragoedia
2x Raiou
1x Lightlord Hunter Raikou
1x Lightning Vortex
1x Mind Control
1x Smashing Ground
2x Trap Stun
2x Dust Tornado
1x Dimensional Prison
1x The Transmigration Prophecy
Extra
1x Ally Of Justice Catastor
1x Ally Of Justice Decisive Arms
1x Black Feather - Armored Wing
2x Arcanite Magician
1x Gigantech Fighter
1x Goyo Guardian
1x Stardust Dragon
1x Natural Palkion
1x Natural Beast
1x Black Rose Dragon
1x Magical Android
1x Mist Wurm
1x Mentalsphere Daemon
1x Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Boundary
4th place
Player: Osamu Yanagi
Deck: Synchro Undead
fonte: http://shriek.twoday.net/stories/5959472/
Tópicos semelhantes
» 3rd Yamaguchi Championship (15th March 2009)
» [OCG] Smile Inter-Store Tournament (19th September 2009)
» [TCG] Shonen Jump Championship Orlando - September 26-27
» [OCG] Yu-Gi-Oh! Tournament (19th April 2009)
» [OCG] 2nd Tetsu vs YDR Champion Ship (19th July 2009)
» [OCG] Smile Inter-Store Tournament (19th September 2009)
» [TCG] Shonen Jump Championship Orlando - September 26-27
» [OCG] Yu-Gi-Oh! Tournament (19th April 2009)
» [OCG] 2nd Tetsu vs YDR Champion Ship (19th July 2009)
Página 1 de 1
Permissões neste sub-fórum
Não podes responder a tópicos
|
|