[TCG] Shonen Jump Championship Orlando - September 26-27
Página 1 de 1
[TCG] Shonen Jump Championship Orlando - September 26-27
[TCG] Shonen Jump Championship Orlando - September 26-27
Orlando, Florida
September 26-27, 2009
673 Duelists incluindo competidores do WC do United States, Canada, Europe e Japan!- Tudo para o primeiro SJC com Ancient Prophecy.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Deck Profile:
1- Joseph Vazquez’s Spellcaster Deck
2- Gilbert Santa Rosa’s Junk and Debris
3- Alex Vansant’s Gladiator Beasts
4- Mike Powers’ X-Sabers
5- David Duran’s DARK Deck
6- DJ Coates’ Plants
7- Satoshi Kato’s Lightsworn Zombies
8- Rodrigo Togores’ Blackwing Vayu Deck
9- Ryan Spicer’s Dark Armed Chaos Deck
10- Taylor Raflowitz’s Chaos Beatdown Deck
Feature:
1- Tech Update: Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer, Doomcaliber Knight, Fairy Wind e Fissure.
2- Tech Update: Shiny Black "C", Breaker the Magical Warrior, The Transmigration Prophecy e My Body As A Shield.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Top 16 Decklist:
Chioh Yim
MONSTERS:
3 Honest
3 Necro Gardna
3 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
3 Celestia, Lightsworn Angel
2 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
2 Garoth, Lightsworn Warrior
2 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
2 Aurkus, Lightsworn Druid
1 Jain, Lightsworn Paladin
1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1 Ehren, Lightsworn Monk
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
2 Judgment Dragon
SPELLS:
3 Charge of the Light Brigade
2 Solar Recharge
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Heavy Storm
1 Foolish Burial
TRAPS:
3 Beckoning Light
2 Threatening Roar
1 Mirror Force
1 Torrential Tribute
SIDE DECK:
2 Royal Oppression
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Nobleman of Extermination
2 Dust Tornado
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Giant Trunade
2 My Body as a Shield
2 Lightning Vortex
1 Threatening Roar
EXTRA DECK:
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Avenging Knight Parshath
1 Light End Dragon
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Arcanite Magician
1 Blackwing Armor Master
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Tempest Magician
1 Goyo Guardian
2 Magical Android
1 Armory Arm
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
Vito Constantino
MONSTERS:
2 Judgment Dragon
3 Honest
3 Celestia, Lightsworn Angel
3 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
2 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
2 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1 Jain, Lightsworn Paladin
1 Garoth, Lightsworn Warrior
1 Aurkus, Lightsworn Druid
3 Necro Gardna
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
SPELLS:
3 Charge of the Light Brigade
3 Solar Recharge
2 Gold Sarcophagus
1 Foolish Burial
1 Monster Reincarnation
1 Heavy Storm
1 Lightning Vortex
TRAPS:
2 Beckoning Light
1 Torrential Tribute
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Mirror Force
SIDE DECK:
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Aurkus, Lightsworn Druid
1 Giant Trunade
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Malevolent Catastrophe
2 Dust Tornado
2 Mirror of Oaths
2 Imperial Iron Wall
EXTRA DECK:
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Avenging Knight Parshath
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 X-Saber Urbellum
1 Arcanite Magician
1 Psychic Lifetrancer
1 Tempest Magician
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Iron Chain Dragon
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
1 Magical Android
1 Armory Arm
Jarel Winston
MONSTERS:
3 Necro Gardna
3 Honest
2 Garoth, Lightsworn Warrior
3 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
2 Judgment Dragon
3 Celestia, Lightsworn Angel
3 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
2 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1 Aurkus, Lightsworn Druid
1 Jain, Lightsworn Paladin
SPELLS:
1 Cold Wave
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Foolish Burial
2 Gold Sarcophagus
2 My Body as a Shield
3 Solar Recharge
3 Charge of the Light Brigade
TRAPS:
3 Beckoning Light
SIDE DECK:
1 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
3 Royal Decree
2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2 Mind Crush
3 Malevolent Catastrophe
1 Brain Control
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 My Body as a Shield
1 Mirror of Oaths
EXTRA DECK:
2 Stardust Dragon
2 Colossal Fighter
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Blackwing Armor Master
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Arcanite Magician
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Tempest Magician
1 Sea Dragon Lord Gishilnodon
Rodrigo Togores
MONSTERS:
1 Dark Armed Dragon
3 Blackwing - Sirocco the Dawn
3 Blackwing - Shura the Blue Flame
3 Blackwing - Bora the Spear
2 Dark Grepher
3 Blackwing - Kalut the Moon Shadow
1 Blackwing - Gale the Whirlwind
2 Blackwing - Blizzard the Far North
2 Blackwing - Vayu the Emblem of Honor
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
SPELLS:
2 Allure of Darkness
1 Brain Control
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Giant Trunade
3 Book of Moon
3 Black Whirlwind
TRAPS:
1 Mirror Force
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Call of the Haunted
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Icarus Attack
2 Royal Oppression
SIDE DECK:
2 Doomcaliber Knight
1 Snipe Hunter
2 D.D. Crow
1 Lightning Vortex
1 Delta Crow - Anti Reverse
2 Mind Crush
1 Royal Oppression
2 Royal Decree
3 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
EXTRA DECK:
2 Magical Android
3 Blackwing Armed Wing
1 Black Rose Dragon
3 Blackwing Armor Master
2 Stardust Dragon
1 Dark End Dragon
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Colossal Fighter
Herman Herrera
MONSTERS:
2 Blackwing - Vayu the Emblem of Honor
1 Dark Grepher
1 Blackwing - Gale the Whirlwind
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2 Armageddon Knight
1 Dark Armed Dragon
2 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
2 Chaos Sorcerer
2 Blackwing - Sirocco the Dawn
2 Necro Gardna
2 Dimensional Alchemist
1 D.D. Crow
1 Cyber Dragon
1 Card Trooper
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
SPELLS:
2 Charge of the Light Brigade
2 Allure of Darkness
2 Burial From a Different Dimension
1 Brain Control
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Pot of Avarice
TRAPS:
1 Icarus Attack
1 Mirror Force
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Call of the Haunted
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
SIDE DECK:
1 D.D. Crow
2 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
2 Legendary Jujitsu Master
1 Lightning Vortex
2 Royal Oppression
2 Fairy Wind
2 Mirror of Oaths
3 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
EXTRA DECK:
1 Magical Android
1 Tempest Magician
1 Goyo Guardian
3 Blackwing Armed Wing
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
2 Blackwing Armor Master
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Arcanite Magician
2 Stardust Dragon
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Colossal Fighter
Jason Campbell
MONSTERS:
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
1 Sangan
2 Necro Gardna
1 Destiny Hero - Diamond Dude
1 Spirit Reaper
2 Mezuki
1 Goblin Zombie
1 Destiny Hero - Dasher
1 Destiny Hero - Plasma
2 Destin Hero – Malicious
1 Dark Grepher
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Card Trooper
1 Destiny Hero - Doomlord
1 Elemental Hero Stratos
SPELLS:
1 Scapegoat
1 Book of Life
1 Reinforcement of the Army
2 Burial From a Different Dimension
1 Heavy Storm
2 Allure of Darkness
3 Destiny Draw
2 Gold Sarcophagus
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Brain Control
TRAPS:
1 Return from the Different Dimension
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Phoenix Wing Wind Blast
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Mirror Force
1 Threatening Roar
SIDE DECK:
2 Mind Crush
3 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
3 Mirror of Oaths
2 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
2 D.D. Crow
1 Twister
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Giant Trunade
EXTRA DECK:
2 Doomkaiser Dragon
2 Stardust Dragon
2 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Magical Android
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Arcanite Magician
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Armory Arm
1 Revived King Ha Des
Robert Ackerman
MONSTER:
3 Honest
3 Necro Gardna
2 Judgment Dragon
3 Celestia, Lightsworn Angel
3 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
3 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
2 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
2 Garoth, Lightsworn Warrior
1 Jain, Lightsworn Paladin
1 Aurkus, Lightsworn Druid
SPELLS:
3 Charge of the Light Brigade
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Solar Recharge
2 Gold Sarcophagus
2 My Body As A Shield
1 Heavy Storm
1 Cold Wave
2 Foolish Burial
TRAPS:
3 Beckoning Light
SIDE DECK:
3 Royal Decree
2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
1 My Body as a Shield
3 Malevolent Catastrophe
1 Brain Control
3 Mirror of Oaths
EXTRA DECK:
1 Armory Arm
1 Magical Android
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Iron Chain Dragon
1 Sea Dragon Lord Gishilnodon
1 Avenging Knight Parshath
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Arcanite Magician
Chris Bryson
MONSTERS:
2 Judgment Dragon
3 Honest
3 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
3 Celestia, Lightsworn Angel
2 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
2 Garoth, Lightsworn Warrior
2 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
1 Ehren, Lightsworn Monk
1 Aurkus, Lightsworn Druid
1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
3 Necro Gardna
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
SPELLS:
3 Charge of the Light Brigade
3 Solar Recharge
2 Gold Sarcophagus
1 My Body as a Shield
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reincarnation
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
TRAPS:
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Beckoning Light
1 Call of the Haunted
1 Torrential Tribute
SIDE DECK:
3 Royal Decree
1 Dust Tornado
2 Lightning Vortex
1 My Body As A Shield
1 Aurkus, Lightsworn Druid
1 Cold Wave
2 Royal Oppression
2 Caius the Shadow Monarch
1 Mirror Force
1 Divine Wrath
EXTRA DECK:
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Avenging Knight Parshath
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Blackwing Armor Master
1 Arcanite Magician
1 Psychic Lifetrancer
1 X-Saber Urbellum
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Tempest Magician
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
1 Magical Android
1 Armory Arm
Chris Digregoria
MONSTERS:
3 X-Saber Airbellum
1 Summoner Monk
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Sangan
1 Neo-Spacian Dark Panther
1 Blackwing - Gale the Whirlwind
1 Rescue Cat
2 Gravekeeper’s Spy
1 Sea Koala
2 Mystic Tomato
1 D.D. Crow
1 Rose, Warrior of Revenge
1 Spirit Reaper
1 Cyber Dragon
SPELLS:
1 Cold Wave
2 Pot of Avarice
1 Brain Control
1 Giant Trunade
2 Allure of Darkness
1 Mind Control
2 Creature Swap
2 Book of Moon
1 Gold Sarcophagus
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
TRAPS:
1 Trap Dustshoot
2 Royal Oppression
1 Call of the Haunted
1 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Torrential Tribute
SIDE DECK:
2 Pulling the Rug
2 Mirror of Oaths
2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Royal Decree
1 Mind Crush
1 Threatening Roar
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Trap Eater
2 Legendary Jujitsu Master
1 Breaker the Magical Warrior
EXTRA DECK:
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Goyo Guardian
1 XX-Saber Gottoms
1 X-Saber Urbellum
2 Arcanite Magician
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Magical Android
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Psychic Lifetrancer
1 Blackwing Armor Master
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
Paul Clarke
MONSTER:
2 Judgment Dragon
3 Celestia, Lightsworn Angel
3 Honest
1 Jain, Lightsworn Paladin
2 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
3 Necro Gardna
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
1 Garoth, Lightsworn Warrior
1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2 Aurkus, Lightsworn Druid
2 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
3 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
SPELLS:
3 Charge of the Light Brigade
3 Solar Recharge
2 Gold Sarcophagus
1 Foolish Burial
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Cold Wave
1 Heavy Storm
TRAPS:
2 Threatening Roar
2 Beckoning Light
1 Trap Dustshoot
SIDE DECK:
2 Royal Decree
2 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 My Body as a Shield
3 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Brain Control
1 Lightning Vortex
EXTRA DECK:
1 Armory Arm
1 Magical Android
1 Tempest Magician
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Arcanite Magician
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 X-Saber Urbellum
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
Chris Pittao
MONSTERS:
1 Dark Armed Dragon
2 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
2 Judgment Dragon
2 Phantom of Chaos
2 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
2 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
3 Honest
2 Celestia, Lightsworn Angel
2 Chaos Sorcerer
1 Blackwing - Gale the Whirlwind
3 Necro Gardna
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1 Garoth, Lightsworn Warrior
SPELLS:
3 Charge of the Light Brigade
3 Solar Recharge
2 Allure of Darkness
1 Monster Reincarnation
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
TRAPS:
1 Mirror Force
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
SIDE DECK:
1 Lightning Vortex
3 D.D. Crow
2 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
1 Goldd, Wu-Lord of Dark World
3 Mirror of Oaths
3 Twister
2 Royal Decree
EXTRA DECK:
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Magical Android
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Avenging Knight Parshath
1 Arcanite Magician
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
1 Tempest Magician
1 Armory Arm
1 Blackwing Armor Master
1 Blackwing Armed Wing
Glenn Lightfoot
MONSTERS:
2 Judgment Dragon
3 Celestia, Lightsworn Angel
3 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
2 Garoth, Lightsworn Warrior
2 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
1 Ehren, Lightsworn Monk
3 Honest
3 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
3 Necro Gardna
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
SPELLS:
1 Brain Control
2 Allure of Darkness
1 Heavy Storm
2 Lightning Vortex
1 Emergency Teleport
1 Mind Control
1 Burial From a Different Dimension
3 Destiny Draw
1 Reinforcement of the Army
TRAPS:
2 Dimensional Prison
1 Torrential Tribute
3 Skill Drain
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Return from the Different Dimension
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Call of the Haunted
1 Mirror Force
SIDE DECK:
2 Zombie World
1 Giant Trunade
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Dust Tornado
3 Mirror of Oaths
3 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
3 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
EXTRA DECK:
1 Magical Android
2 Doomkaiser Dragon
1 Tempest Magician
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
2 Colossal Fighter
2 Stardust Dragon
2 Revived King Ha Des
James Laurent
MONSTERS:
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Darklord Zerato
2 Dark Nephthys
3 Sky Scourge Norleras
3 The Dark Creator
3 Dark Grepher
2 Destiny Hero – Malicious
1 Summoner Monk
3 Necro Gardna
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
3 Phantom of Chaos
1 Doomsday Horror
SPELLS:
3 Trade-In
3 Hand Destruction
3 Upstart Goblin
3 Allure of Darkness
2 Foolish Burial
1 Card Destruction
1 Gold Sarcophagus
1 Reinforcement of the Army
TRAPS:
SIDE DECK:
3 Royal Decree
2 Dark Illusion
2 Escape from the Dark Dimension
3 Book of Moon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Giant Trunade
2 D.D.R. - Different Dimension Reincarnation
1 Doomsday Horror
EXTRA DECK:
1 Armory Arm
1 Magical Android
1 Iron Chain Dragon
1 Tempest Magician
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Psychic Lifetrancer
1 X-Saber Urbellum
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Arcanite Magician
2 Stardust Dragon
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
2 Colossal Fighter
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
Peter Cheng
MONSTERS:
3 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
2 Garoth, Lightsworn Warrior
3 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
1 Aurkus, Lightsworn Druid
2 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
3 Celestia, Lightsworn Angel
1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
3 Necro Gardna
3 Honest
2 Judgment Dragon
SPELLS:
3 Solar Recharge
3 Charge of the Light Brigade
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Foolish Burial
1 Gold Sarcophagus
1 Pot of Avarice
TRAPS:
1 Trap Dustshoot
2 Beckoning Light
1 Mirror Force
SIDE DECK:
1 Phantom of Chaos
2 Prime Material Dragon
2 Legendary Jujitsu Master
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Giant Trunade
1 Soul Exchange
1 Brain Control
2 Royal Decree
2 Royal Oppression
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Mind Crush
EXTRA DECK:
2 Stardust Dragon
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Goyo Guardian
2 Magical Android
1 Armory Arm
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Blackwing Armor Master
1 Arcanite Magician
1 Light End Dragon
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
Mark Vasquez
MONSTERS:
1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2 Garoth, Lightsworn Warrior
3 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
2 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
3 Celestia, Lightsworn Angel
3 Honest
3 Necro Gardna
1 Ehren, Lightsworn Monk
1 Aurkus, Lightsworn Druid
1 Shiny Black "C"
3 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
1 Plaguespreader Zombie
2 Judgment Dragon
SPELLS:
3 Charge of the Light Brigade
1 Heavy Storm
3 Solar Recharge
1 Foolish Burial
1 Monster Reincarnation
2 Gold Sarcophagus
TRAPS:
2 Beckoning Light
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Torrential Tribute
SIDE DECK:
2 Trap Stun
2 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
1 Call of the Haunted
2 Soul Exchange
2 Threatening Roar
1 Phantom of Chaos
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Lightning Vortex
1 Brain Control
2 Mobius the Frost Monarch
EXTRA DECK:
2 Stardust Dragon
2 Magical Android
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Armory Arm
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Avenging Knight Parshath
1 Tempest Magician
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
Tópicos semelhantes
» [TCG] Shonen Jump Championship Columbus - November 14-15
» [TCG] NEWS Shonen Jump Championship Prize card é...
» [OCG] 4th Yamaguchi Championship (19th September 2009)
» [TCG] European Championship
» próxima carta da Shonen Jump Promo é O.....
» [TCG] NEWS Shonen Jump Championship Prize card é...
» [OCG] 4th Yamaguchi Championship (19th September 2009)
» [TCG] European Championship
» próxima carta da Shonen Jump Promo é O.....
Página 1 de 1
Permissões neste sub-fórum
Não podes responder a tópicos
|
|